1
CURT SIMMONS DAY


EGYPT MEMORIAL
PARK FESTIVAL


2
3
4

 

 

 


3:30-4:00 PAT MARTON
4:00-4:30 WES GEORGE
4:30-5:00 MATT CHORNEY
5:00-5:30 LILY ROHRBACH
6:30-7:30 RACHEL WISE

5

OPENING NIGHT
FIREWORKS



FULLERTON MEMORIAL

901 JEFFERSON STREET
WHITEHALL, PA 18052
484-892-7564

 
484-892-7564
6



WOODSTONE
COUNTRY CLUB



HOPS FOGELSVILLE

7921 MAIN STREET
FOGELSVILLE, PA 18051
610-395-3999
7

4:00-5:00 JAMES SCIALLA



GRUMPY'S BBQ
3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104

610-769-4600
8



STEFANOS
BETHLEHEM


2970 LINDEN STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18017
610-866-8886
 
9
10

6:00-8:00 MATT MCLAUGHLIN
11

3:30-4:00 PAT MARTON
4:00-4:30 WES GEORGE
4:30-5:00 MATT CHORNEY
5:00-5:30 LILY ROHRBACH
6:30-7:30 RACHEL WEIS
12
13

4:30-5:30 GIA BARGA


HOPS PADDOCK

1945 WEST COLUMBIA STREET
ALLENTOWN , PA 18104
14


4:00-5:00 JAMES SCIALLA


TRAPP DOOR


4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
15

 




SHANTY ON 19TH


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104

610-841-0150
16
FATHER'S DAY
17
18

3:30-4:00 PAT MARTON
4:00-4:30 WES GEORGE
5:00-5:30 LILY ROHRBACH
6:30-7:30 RACHEL WEIS
19


WIDOWS TAVERN


200 MAIN STREET
STOCKERTOWN, PA 18083

610-365-8890
20


ARTISAN WINE &
CHEESE CELLARS

55 WEST LEHIGH STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18018
610-813-2851
21


UNION & FINCH


1528 WEST UNION STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18102

610-432-1522
22

DAIGLEPALOOZA


HOUSE PARTY
ALLENTOWN, PA
23


SHANTY ON 19TH

613 NORTH 19 STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18102
610-841-0150
24
25

4:00-4:30 WES GEORGE
4:30-5:00 MATT CHORNEY
5:00-5:30 LILY ROHRBACH
6:00-6:30 AIDEN KERSTETTER
6:30-7:30 RACHEL WEIS
26



CETRONIA FIRE CO.
#1 SOCIAL HALL

18 SOUTH SCENIC STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104

610-398-0604

27

2:00-4:00 RICH SCHIFF

4:30-5:30 GIA BARGA
4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
28



SHANTY ON 19TH

613 NORTH 19 STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18102
610-841-0150

MR
29
RESERVED

SACCO

GRADUATION
PARTY

30


BLUE MOUNTAIN
VINEYARDS

7267 GRAPEVINE DRIVE
NEW TRIPOLI, PA 18066

610-298-3068

 

         




Copyright ©2018 JAKE KALIGIS ENTERPRISES