27
28
29

30
31
1


GRUMPY'S BAR-B-QUE
9:30-12:30

3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600
2


CURT SIMMONS DAY
EGYPT MEMORIAL PARK
4-6
34548 MAIN STREET
WHITEHALL, PA 18052
610-262-9841

MR UNA
3



THE SHANTY ON 19TH
3-6


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150

4


MATT McLAUGHLIN 6:00-8:00
5


RICHARD SCHIFF 2:00-3:00


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
SNOW LIU 5:00-5:30
MATT CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
JAMES SCIALLA 6:30-7:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER 7:30-8:00
6
RESERVED
TUNES AT TWILIGHT


COPLAY COMMUNITY
PLAZA GAZEBO
6:00-8:30


106 NORTH SECOND STREET
COPLAY , PA 18037
610-262-1571
7


ST. LUKES HOSPITAL PICNIC - BETHLEHEM
11-2

801 OSTRUM STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18015
484-526-4000



GIA BARGA 4:30-5:00


HOPS FOGELSVILLE HOTEL
9-12


7921 MAIN STREET
FOGELSVILLE, PA 18051
610-395-3999
8


THE TRAPP DOOR
8-11

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
9
NO KILL LV BENEFIT

SECRET GARDEN
PARTY COPPER
BEECH MANOR
4-5

400 10TH AVENUE
BETHLEHEM, PA 18018
610-769-4600


STEFANOS BETHLEHEM

8-11


2970 LINDEN STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18017
610-866-8886
10
11
12


RICHARD SCHIFF 2:00-3:00


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
SNOW LIU 5:00-5:30
MATT CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
JAMES SCIALLA 6:30-7:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER 7:30-8:00
13
14
FLAG DAY
RAMADAN ENDS


GIA BARGA 4:30-5:00


HOPS AT THE PADDOCK
9-12

1945 WEST COLUMBIA STREET
ALLENTOWN , PA 18104
610-437-3911
15
TENTATIVE RESERVED
PRIVATE SOLO / DUO
RETIREMENT PARTY
ALLENTOWN



THE SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
16
TENTATIVE RESERVED
NEW CONSTITUTION TRIO
WEATHERED VINEYARDS
6-9
MR UNA
17
FATHER'S DAY
18


MATT McLAUGHLIN 6:00-8:00
19


RICHARD SCHIFF 2:00-3:00


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
SNOW LIU 5:00-5:30
MATT CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
JAMES SCIALLA 6:30-7:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER 7:30-8:00
20
RESERVED
TUNES AT TWILIGHT


COPLAY COMMUNITY
PLAZA GAZEBO
6:00-8:30


106 NORTH SECOND STREET
COPLAY , PA 18037
610-262-1571
21
SUMMER SOLSTICE


GIA BARGA 4:30-5:00


BEAR CREEK
MOUNTAIN RESORT

6-9

101 DOE MOUNTAIN LANE
MACUNGIE, PA 18062
866-754-2822
22
MR UNA
23

 



THE STEEL PUB
8-12

320 EAST 1ST STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18015

610-625-5005
24
 


BLUE MOUNTAIN
VINEYARDS
2-5

7627 GRAPEVINE DRIVE
NEW TRIPOLI, PA 18066
610-298-3068

25
26


RICHARD SCHIFF 2:00-3:00


PATRICK MARTIN 3:00-3:30
WES GEORGE 4:00-4:30
ANDREW BUCK 4:30-5:00
SNOW LIU 5:00-5:30
MATT CHORNEY 5:30-6:00
MATT BARGA 6:00-6:30
JAMES SCIALLA 6:30-7:30
AIDEN KERSTETTER 7:30-8:00
27
28
FULL MOON (STRAWBERRY MOON)


GIA BARGA 4:30-5:00


THE TRAPP DOOR
7-10

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
29


THE SHANTY
9-12


613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
30
 


LEATHER CORNER POST

9:30-1

6885 HORSESHOE ROAD
OREFIELD, PA 18069
610-395-1782