SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
28
29
30

31
1

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00

HOPS FOGELSVILLE HOTEL
9-12

7921 MAIN STREET
FOGELSVILLE, PA 18051
610-395-3999
2

HAPPY HOUR BY THE POOL

LEHIGH COUNTRY CLUB
6-8
2319 S. CEDAR CREST BLVD
ALLENTOWN, PA 18103
610-433-7443

FEATURING SPECIAL GUEST
JOHN SAN FILIPPO ON THE DRUMS

GRUMPY'S BBQ ROADHOUSE

9:30-12:30

3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600

3

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5
 

SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
4

SHANTY ON 19TH
3-6
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
5

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-4
6

.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATT C. 5:30-6:00
7

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-3
8

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
 
Music Under the Stars

BEAR CREEK
MOUNTAIN RESORT

6-9
101 DOE MOUNTAIN LANE
MACUNGIE, PA 18062
610-641-7149
9
FULL MOON (STRONG SUN MOON)

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5

TRAPP DOOR GASTROPUB
8-11

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
10

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5

STEFANOS BETHLEHEM
8-11
2970 LINDEN STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18017
610-866-8886
11

HOPS FOGELSVILLE HOTEL
5-8

7921 MAIN STREET
FOGELSVILLE, PA 18051
610-395-3999
12

.:STUDENTS:.

MATT M 6:00-8:00
13

.:STUDENTS:.

RICHARD S. 2:30-3:30
LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30



OPEN MIC

8-11
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150

14


FOREIGN DISTRIBUTORS
GRUMPY'S BBQ ROADHOUSE
6:30-8:30

3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600
15
Roadies Deck Party


FEATURING SPECIAL GUEST
JOHN SAN FILIPPO ON DRUMS

PENN'S PEAK
6:30-9:00

325 MAURY ROAD
JIM THORPE, PA 18229
610-826-9000
16


COPLAY SAENGERBUND
6:00-9:50

205 SOUTH 5TH STREET
COPLAY, PA 18037
610-262-9937
GET ON THE GUEST LIST
17

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5

FEATURING TOM 'DOC' DOUGHERTY,
CHIIS MOOS, MATT ZELENZ

AND LARRY FLYNN!
DAIGLEPALOOZA XVII
6-10

ALLENTOWN, PA
18
FATHER'S DAY
19


VISITING ARTIST HOST

WIDOWS TAVERN
6-9

200 MAIN STREET
STOCKERTOWN, PA 18083
610-365-8890
20
LITHA | YULE

.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATT C. 5:30-6:00
JT H. 6:30-7:30
21

CONCERT SERIES
PPL PLAZA STAGE

11:45-1:15
840 HAMILTON STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18101
610-751-4929


REHEARSAL 5:30-8:30

22

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00

STEEL PUB
7-11

320 EAST 1ST STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18015
610-625-5005
23

SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
24

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5


FEATURING SPECIAL GUEST
MATT ZELENZ ON DRUMS

LEATHER CORNER POST

9:30-1

6885 HORSESHOE ROAD
OREFIELD, PA 18069
610-395-1782
25

BLUE MOUNTAIN
VINEYARDS

2-5

7627 GRAPEVINE DRIVE
NEW TRIPOLI, PA 18066
610-298-3068


STRONGLY ENCOURAGED
26


LV IRON PIGS PREGAME SHOW
COCA-COLA PARK

5:15-7

555 UNION BOULEVARD
ALLENTOWN, PA 18109
610-841-7447
27

.:STUDENTS:.

RICHARD S. 2:30-3:30
LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30
ANDREW B. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATT C. 5:30-6:00


OPEN MIC

8-11
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
28

THE BROADWAY SOCIAL
7-9
217 BROADWAY
BETHLEHEM, PA 18015
610-868-2555
29

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00

TRAPP DOOR GASTROPUB
7-10
4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
30

FEATURING SPECIAL GUEST
TOM 'DOC' DOUGHERTY

WOODEN MATCH

10-1

61 WEST LEHIGH STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18018
610-865-1777
1