SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
30
1
BELTANE
2


.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
ANDREW B. 7:00-7:30


3
4

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00

HOPS FOGELSVILLE HOTEL
9-12

7921 MAIN STREET
FOGELSVILLE, PA 18051
610-395-3999
5
CINCO DE MAYO


LEHIGH COUNTRY CLUB
6-8
2319 S. CEDAR CREST BLVD
ALLENTOWN, PA 18103
610-433-7443

FEATURING SPECIAL GUEST
MATT ZELENZ ON DRUMS
GRUMPY'S BBQ ROADHOUSE
9:30-12:30

3000 MAUCH CHUNK ROAD
MECHANICSVILLE, PA 18104
610-769-4600
6
BARK BASH AT BLUE MOUNTAIN

trading sets with


SLOPESIDE PUB & GRILL
BLUE MOUNTAIN RESORT

EVENT: 12-5

1660 BLUE MOUNTAIN DRIVE
PALMERTON, PA 18071
610-826-7700

SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
7


RICHARD BURKE 50TH
BIRTHDAY PARTY
2-6
345 FRANKLIN STREET
ALBURTIS, PA 18011
8


MARTIN GUITAR
5:30-8:30
510 SYCAMORE STREET
NAZARETH, PA 18064
800-345-3103
9

.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30
WES G. 4:30-5:00
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
JT HERMAN 6:30-7:00
ANDREW B. 7:00-7:30
10
FULL MOON (FLOWER MOON)
11

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-4

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00
EMILY B. 5:00-5:30
12

TRAPP DOOR GASTROPUB
8-11

4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
13

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5

STEFANOS BETHLEHEM
8-11
2970 LINDEN STREET
BETHLEHEM, PA 18017
610-866-8886
14
MOTHER'S DAY
Brunch in the Grille Lodge

BEAR CREEK
MOUNTAIN RESORT

10:30-3:30
101 DOE MOUNTAIN LANE
MACUNGIE, PA 18062
610-641-7149
15
16

.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:0

ANDREW B. 7:00-7:30
17
18

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00

NANCY YURKOVICH ART SHOW
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY
5:30-8:30

1406 ROUTE 100
BARTO, PA 19504
610-754-9589
19

SLOPESIDE PUB & GRILL
BLUE MOUNTAIN RESORT

6-9

1660 BLUE MOUNTAIN DRIVE
PALMERTON, PA 18071
610-826-7700
20

.:FRONT DESK:.
11-5

SHANTY ON 19TH
9-12
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
21

SHANTY ON 19TH
3-6
613 NORTH 19TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
610-841-0150
22

.:STUDENTS:.

MATT M 6:00-8:00
23

.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
WES G. 4:00-4:30
SNOW L. 5:00-5:30
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
JEHAN M. 6:00-6:30
JT HERMAN 6:30-7:00
ANDREW B. 7:00-7:30
24

WIDOWS TAVERN
7-10

200 MAIN STREET
STOCKERTOWN, PA 18083
610-365-8890
25

.:STUDENTS:.

JAMES S. 4:00-4:30
GIA B. 4:30-5:00

TRAPP DOOR GASTROPUB
7-10
4226 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-965-5225
26


LEHIGH COUNTRY CLUB
4-6
2319 S. CEDAR CREST BLVD
ALLENTOWN, PA 18103
610-433-7443

HOUSE & BARN
7-10

1449 CHESTNUT STREET
EMMAUS, PA 18049
610-421-6666
27

HIJINX BREWING COMPANY
3-6
905 HARRISON STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18103
484-714-0080

HAMILTON KITCHEN
9-12
645 HAMILTON STREET
ALLENTOWN, PA 18101
610-433-3535
28

BLUE MOUNTAIN
VINEYARDS

2-5

7627 GRAPEVINE DRIVE
NEW TRIPOLI, PA 18066
610-298-3068


STRONGLY ENCOURAGED
29
MEMORIAL DAY
30

.:STUDENTS:.

LIAM M. 3:30-4:00
MATTHEW C. 5:30-6:00
JEHAN M. 6:30-7:00
ANDREW B. 7:00-7:30
31
1
2
3